Bram Stoker Award Nominees from the '80s and '90s

Site Map for AwardWeb

1987 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Live Girls by Ray Garton

Misery by Stephen King

Swan Song by Robert R. McCammon

Unassigned Territory by Kem Nunn

Ash Wednesday by Chet Williamson

First Novels

The Damnation Game by Clive Barker

The Manse by Lisa Cantrell

Slob by Rex Miller

The Harvest Bride by Tony Richards

Excavation Steve by Rasnic Tem


"The Pear-Shaped Man" by George R.R. Martin

"The Boy Who Came Back from the Dead" by Alan Rodgers

"Pamela's Get" by David J. Schow

"Resurrec Tech" by S.P. Somtow

Short Stories

"Friend's Best Man" by Jonathan Carroll

"This Old Man" by Charles L. Grant

"The Deep End" by Robert R. McCammon

"Day-Tay-Vao" by F. Paul Wilson

"Traps" by F. Paul Wilson


Midnight Pleasures by Robert Bloch

Scared Stiff by Ramsey Campbell

The Essential Ellison by Harlan Ellison

Why Not You And Bit I? by Karl Edward Wagner

All About Strange Monsters of The Recent Past by Howard Waldrop


Joe Bob Goes To The Drive-In by Joe Bob Briggs

The Zombies That Ate Pittsburgh by Paul A. Gagne

Mary Shelley by Muriel Spark

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1987.

1988 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


The Silence of The Lambs by Thomas Harris

Stinger by Robert R. McCammon

Black Wind by F. Paul Wilson

The Drive-In by Joe R. Lansdale

Queen of The Damned by Anne Rice

Flesh by Richard Laymon

First Novels

The Suiting by Kelley Wilde

Cities of The Dead by Michael Paine

Ressurection, Inc. by Kevin J. Anderson

Deliver Us From Evil by Alan Lee Harris

Demon Night by J. Michael Straczynski

Fear Book by John L. Byrne


"The Skin Trade" by George R.R. Martin

"The Function of Dream Sleep" by Harlan Ellison

"The Juniper Tree" by Peter Straub

"Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity" by David Morrell

"The Night Flier" by Stephen King

"Horrorshow" by John Farris

Short Stories

"Night They Missed the Horror Show" by Joe R. Lansdale

"The Young Thing at the Top of the Stairs" by Ray Bradbury

"She's a Young Thing and Cannot Leave Her Mother" by Harlan Ellison

"The Music of the Dark Time" by Chet Williamson

"Jack's Decline" by Lucius Shepard

"Nobody Lives There Now" by Carol Orlock


Selected Stories by Charles Beaumont

The Toynbee Convector by Ray Bradbury

Blood And Water And Other Tales by Patrick McGrath

The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison

Angry Candy by Harlan Ellison

Scare Tactics by John Farris

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1988.

1989 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Carrion Comfort by Dan Simmons

Geek Love by Katherine Dunn

In A Dark Dream by Charles L. Grant

Midnight by Dean R. Koontz

The Wolf's Hour by Robert R. McCammon

First Novels

The Dwelling by Tom Elliot

Goat Dance by Douglas Clegg

Laying The Music To Rest by Dean Wesley Smith

The Lilith Factor by Jean Paiva

Sunglasses After Dark by Nancy A. Collins


"At First Just Ghostly" by Karl Edward Wagner

"The Confessions of St. James" by Chet Williamson

"On the Far Side of the Cadillac Desert With Dead Folks" by Joe R. Lansdale

"Phantom" by Kristine Kathryn Rusch

Short Stories

"A Sad Last Love at the Diner of the Damned" by Edward Bryant

"Bodies and Heads" by Steve Rasnic Tem

"Each Night, Each Year" by Kathryn Ptacek

"Eat Me" by Robert R. McCammon

"'Yore Skin's Jes's Soft 'n Purdy,' He Said" by Chet Williamson


Blue World by Robert R. McCammon

By Bizarre Hands by Joe R. Lansdale

Collected Stories by Richard Matheson

Patterns by Pat Cadigan

Soft and Others by F. Paul Wilson


American Vampires: by Fans, Victims, Practitioners by Norine Dresser

Harlan Ellison's Watching by Harlan Ellison

Horror: A Connoisseur's Guide To Literature and Film by Leonard Wolf

Horror: The 100f Best Books by Stephen Jones & Kim Newman

H.P. Lovecraft by Peter Cannon

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1989.

1990 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Funland by Richard Laymon

Mine by Robert R. McCammon

Reign by Chet Williamson

Savage Season by Joe R. Lansdale

First Novels

Blood of The Children by Alan Rodgers

Dark Father by Tom Piccirilli

Nightblood by T. Chris Martindale

The Revelation by Bentley Little


"Bestseller" by Michael Blumlein

"Entropy's Bed at Midnight" by Dan Simmons

"Pelts" by F. Paul Wilson

"Stephen" by Elizabeth Massie

"The Langoliers" by Stephen King

Short Stories

"Back Windows" by Steve Rasnic Tem

"But You'll Never Follow Me" by Karl Edward Wagner

"From the Papers of Helmut Hecher" by Chet Williamson

"The Calling" by David B. Silva

"The Loneliest Number" by Edward Bryant


Four Past Midnight by Stephen King

Houses Without Doors by Peter Straub

Prayers To Broken Stones by Dan Simmons

The Brains of Rats by Michael Blumlein


Dark Dreamers by Stanley Wiater

Hollywood Gothic by David J. Skal

Horror Literature: A Reader's Guide by Neil Barron

Joe Bob Goes Back To The Drive-In by Joe Bob Briggs

The Weird Tale by S. T. Joshi

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1990.

1991 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


The M.D. by Thomas M. Disch

Needful Things by Stephen King

Dark Tower III: The Waste Lands by Stephen King

Boy's Life by Robert R. McCammon

Summer of Night by Dan Simmons

First Novels

Winter Scream by Chris Curry & L. Dean James

Wilderness by Dennis Danvers

The Cipher by Kathe Koja

Unearthed by Ashley McConnell

Prodigal by Melanie Tem


"Fetish" by Edward Bryant

"Death Leaves an Echo" by Charles de Lint

"Advocates" by Suzy McKee Charnas & Chelsea Quinn Yarbro

"Magpie" by Stephen Gallagher

"The Beautiful Uncut Hair of Graves" by David Morrell

Short Stories

"The Ash of Memory, the Dust of Desire" by Poppy Z. Brite

"Lady Madonna" by Nancy Holder

"Love Doll: A Fable" by Joe R. Lansdale

"The Braille Encyclopaedia" by Grant Morrison

"Wolf Winter" by Maxine O'Callaghan

"Richard's Head" by Al Sarrantonio


Waking Nightmares by Ramsey Campbell

Prayers To Broken Stones by Dan Simmons

Sex Punks & Savage Sagas by Richard Sutphin

Naken Flesh of Feeling by J. N. Williamson


Vampires Among Us Rosemary by Ellen Guillen

Clive Barker's Shadows of Eden by Stephen Jones

Prism of the Night: A Biography of Anne Rice by Katherine Ramsland

The Shape Under The Sheet: The Complete Stephen King Encyclopedia by Stephen J. Spignesi

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1991.

1992 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Homecoming by Matthew Costello

Deathgrip by Brian Hodge

Hideaway by Dean R. Koontz

Blood of the Lamb by F. Thomas Monteleone

Children of the Night by Dan Simmons

First Novels

Lost Souls by Poppy Z. Brite

Beauty by Brian D'Amato

Sineater by Elizabeth Massie

Less Than Human by Gary Raisor

The Holy Terror by Wayne Allen Sallee


"Aliens: Tribes" by Stephen Bissette

"The Events Concerning a Nude Fold-Out Found in a Harlequin Romance" by Joe R. Lansdale

"Nothing Will Hurt You" by David Morrell

"The Shrine" by David Morrell

"For You, the Living" by Wayne Allen Sallee

Short Stories

"Farm Wife" by Nancy Kilpatrick

"This Year's Class Picture" by Dan Simmons

"Did They Get You to Trade?" by Karl Edward Wagner

"Come One, Come All" by Gahan Wilson

"Bright Lights, Big Zombie" by Douglas E. Winter


Mr Fox and Other Feral Tales by Norman Partridge

Nightmare Flower by Elizabeth Engstrom

Fantastic Tales by I. U. Tarchetti


Men, Women And Chainsaws by Carol J. Clover

Cut! Horror Writers On Horror Film by Christopher Golden

Young Adult Horror Fiction by Cosette Kies

Scare Tactics by John Russo

Dark Visions by Stanley Wiater

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1992.

1993 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Anno Dracula by Kim Newman

Blackburn by Bradley Denton

Drawing Blood by Poppy Z. Brite

The Summoning by Bentley Little

The Throat by Peter Straub

First Novels

Afterage by Yvonne Navarro

Created By by Richard Christian Matheson

Suckers by Anne Billson

The Thread That Binds The Bones by Nina Kiriki Hoffman

Wet Work by Philip Nutman


"Caroline and Caleb" by Richard Gilliam

"Flashback" by Dan Simmons

"Mefisto in Onyx" by Harlan Ellison

"The Night We Buried Road Dog" by Jack Cady


"Colour" by Michael Moorcock

"Darker Angels" by S.P. Somtow

"Death in Bangkok" by Dan Simmons

"Death on the Nile" by Connie Willis

Short Stories

"Death Fiend Guerrillas" by William S. Burroughs

"Distances" by Sherman Alexie

"The Dog Park" by Dennis Etchison

"I Hear the Mermaids Singing" by Nancy Holder

"Pain Grin" by Wayne Allen Sallee


Alone With The Horrors by Ramsey Campbell

Close to the Bone by Lucy Taylor

A Good and Secret Place by Richard Laymon

Lovedeath by Dan Simmons

Nightmares and Dreamscapes by Stephen King


The Diary of Jack the Ripper by Shirley Harrison & Michael Barrett

The Monster Show by David J. Skal

Once Around The Bloch by Robert Bloch

Other Media

Jonah Hex: Two Gun Mojo by Joe R. Lansdale

The Seventh Guest by Matthew J. Costello

Hellblazer by Garth Ennis

Jurassic Park (screenplay) by Michael Crichton & David Koepp

Sandman by Neil Gaiman

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1993.

1994 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


The Alienist by Caleb Carr

From the Teeth of Angels by Jonathan Carroll

Dead In The Water by Nancy Holder

Insomnia by Stephen King

The Butcher Boy by Patrick McCabe

First Novel

Grave Markings by Michael Arnzen

The Black Mariah by Jay R. Bonansinga

Deadweight by Robert Devereaux

Near Death by Nancy Kilpatrick


"The Scent of Vinegar" by Robert Bloch

"Sometimes, in the Rain" by Charles L. Grant

"The Alchemy of the Throat" by Brian Hodge

"Buba Ho-tep" by Joe R. Lansdale

"The Siren of Swan Quarter" by William Trotter

Short Story

"Cafe Endless: Spring Rain" by Nancy Holder

"The Box" by Jack Ketchum

"Mr. Torso" by Edward Lee

"Things of Which We Do Not Speak" by Lucy Taylor


The Early Fears by Robert Bloch

Writer of the Purple Rage by Joe R. Lansdale

The Flesh Artist by Lucy Taylor

Born Bad by Andrew Vachss

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1994.

1995 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Widow by Billie Sue Mosiman (Berkley)

Deadrush by Yvonne Navarro (Bantam)

Zombie by Joyce Carol Oates (Dutton)

Bone Music by Alan Rodgers (Longmeadow)

First Novels

Diary of a Vampire by Gary Bowen (Masquerade)

The Between by Tananarive Due (Harper Collins)

Madeleine's Ghost by Robert Girardi (Delacorte Press)

The Safety of Unknown Cities by Lucy Taylor (Silver Salamander)

Wyrm Wolf by Edo van Belkom (Harper Prism)

Novelettes or Novellas

"Baby Girl Diamond" by Adam-Troy Castro (Adventures in the Twilight Zone DAW Books)

"Lunch at the Gotham Cafe" by Stephen King (Dark Love, Roc Books)

"Looking for Mr Flip" by Thomas F. Monteleone (Peter Straub's Ghosts Pocket Books)

"Lover Doll" by Wayne Allen Sallee (Little Deaths Dell)

Short Stories

"Becky Lives" by Harry Crews (Little Deaths Dell)

"Chatting With Anubis" by Harlan Ellison (Lore #1/Harlan Ellison's Dream Corridor #4 Dark Horse Comics)

"The Bungalow House" by Thomas Ligotti (The Urbanite)

"The Death of the Novel" by William Browning Spencer (Century #1)

Fiction Collection

The Panic Hand by Jonathan Carroll (Harper Collins UK)

Cages by Ed Gorman (Deadline Press)

The Black Carousel by Charles Grant (Tor)

Strange Highways by Dean Koontz (Warner)


The Supernatural Index by Michael Ashley & William Contento (Greenwood Press)

Psycho: Behind the Scenes of the Classic Thriller by Janet Leigh & Christopher Nickens (Harmony)

An Encyclopedia of Claims, Frauds, and Hoaxes of the Occult and Supernatural by James Randi (St Martins Press)

Immoral Tales: European Sex & Horror Movies 1956-1984 by Cathal Tohill & Pete Tombs (St. Martins/Griffin)

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1995.

1996 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Exquisite Corpse by Poppy Z. Brite (Simon & Schuster)

Crota by Owl Goingback (Donald Fine)

The Green Mile by Stephen King (Signet)

The Hellfire Club by Peter Straub (Random House)

First Novels

Flute Song by Donald Burleson (Black Mesa)

Crota by Owl Goingback (Donald Fine)

Horror Show by Greg Kihn (Tor)

Dead Heat by Del Stone (Mojo Press)

Novelettes or Novellas

"Kilroy Was Here" by Jack Cady (F&SF)

"The Thing from Lover's Lane" by Nancy Collins (It Came From the Drive-In)

"The Red Tower" by Thomas Ligotti (The Nightmare Factory)

"Brimstone and Salt" by S.P. Somtow (Dark Destinies III)

Short Stories

"metalica" by P.D. Cacek (Hot Blood: Fear the Fever)

"The Slobbering Tongue That Ate the Frightfully Huge Woman" by Robert Devereaux (It Came From the Drive-In)

"The Secret Shih Tan" by Graham Masterton (Hot Blood: Fear the Fever)

"The House of Mourning" by Brian Stableford (Off Limits)

"Plan 10 from Inner Space" by Karl Edward Wagner (It Came From the Drive-In)

Fiction Collections

The Convulsion Factory by Brian Hodge (Silver Salamander)

The Nightmare Factory by Thomas Ligotti (Carroll & Graf)

Shadow Dreams by Elizabeth Massie (Darkside Press)

With Wounds Still Wet by Wayne Allen Sallee (Silver Salamander)

The Pavilion of Frozen Women by S.P. Somtow (Gollancz)


Bram Stoker: A Biography of the Author of Dracula by Barbara Belford (Knopf)

The Great Pulp Heroes by Don Hutchison (Mosaic Press)

The Illustrated Werewolf Movie Guide by Stephen Jones (Titan Books U.K.)

H.P. Lovecraft: A Life by S.T. Joshi (Necronomicon Press)

V is for Vampire by David Skal (Penguin)

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1996.

1997 Bram Stoker Award Nominees

The 1997 Stokers were given out at the Bram Stoker Awards Banquet over the weekend of June 4-7, 1998 in New York City.


Children of the Dusk by Janet Berliner & George Guthridge (White Wolf)

The Church of Dead Girls by Stephen Dobyns (Metropolitan Books)

My Soul to Keep by Tananarive Due (HarperCollins)

Earthquake Weather by Tim Powers (Tor Books/Legend)

First Novel

Lives of the Monster Dogs by Kirsten Bakis (Farrar, Straus & Giroux)

The Art of Arrow Cutting by Stephen Dedman (Tor Books)

Hungry Eyes by Barry Hoffman (Gauntlet Press)

Drawn to the Grave by Mary Ann Mitchell (Leisure Books)

The Inquisitor by Mary Murrey (Lapwing Books)

Long Fiction/Novelette

"The Word" by Ramsey Campbell (Revelations)

"Everything's Eventual" by Stephen King (F&SF Oct. '97)

"The Big Blow" by Joe R. Lansdale (Revelations)

"Coppola's Dracula" by Kim Newman (Mammoth Book of Dracula)

"The Zombies of Madison County" by Douglas E. Winter (Dark of the Night)

Short Story

"I Am Infinite, I Contain Multitudes" by Douglas Clegg (Palace Corbie 7)

"A Plague on Both Your Houses" by Scott Edelman (Best New Horror 8)

"Madame Babylon" by Brian Hodge (Hot Blood: Crimes of Passion)

"Rat Food" by Edo van Belkom & David Nickle (On Spec Spring '97)

Fiction Collection

Things Left Behind by Gary A. Braunbeck (Cemetery Dance)

The Throne of Bones by Brian McNaughton (Terminal Fright)

Painted in Blood by Lucy Taylor (Silver Salamander)

Exorcisms and Ecstasies by Karl Edward Wagner (Fedogan & Bremer)


The Encyclopedia of Fantasy by John Clute & John Grant (St. Martin's Press)

The Hammer Story by Marcus Hearn and Alan Barnes (Titan Books)

Clive Barker's A-Z of Horror by Stephen Jones (HarperPrism)

Video Watchdog Tim Lucas, ed.

Dean Koontz: A Writer's Biography by Katherine Ramsland (HarperPrism)

Dark Thoughts: On Writing by Stanley Wiater (Underwood)

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1997.

1998 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Bag of Bones by Stephen King (Scribner)

Fear Nothing by Dean Koontz (Bantam/Doubleday/Dell)

Darker Angels by S.P. Somtow (Tor)

Fog Heart by Thomas Tessier (St. Martins' Press)

First Novel

Night Prayers by P.D. Cacek (Design Image Group, Inc.)

This Symbiotic Fascination by Charlee Jacob (Necro Publications)

Silk by Caitlin R. Kiernan (Roc)

Dawn Song by Michael Marano (Tor Books)

Long Fiction

"Leavings" by P.D. Cacek (Leavings, StarsEnd Creations)

"As Above, So Below" by Brian Hodge (Falling Idols, Silver Salamander)

"What Would You Do for Love?" by John Shirley (Black Butterflies, Mark V. Ziesing)

"Mr. Clubb and Mr. Cuff" by Peter Straub (Murder for Revenge, Delacorte Press)

Short Fiction

"Blues-Born" by Tina L. Jens (More Monsters from Memphis, Zapizdat Publishing)

"Autopsy Room Four" by Stephen King (Robert Bloch's Psychos, Pocket Books)

"The Dead Boy at Your Window" by Bruce Holland Rogers (The North American Review, Nov/Dec 98)

"The Rug" by Edo van Belkom (Robert Bloch's Psychos, Pocket Books)

Fiction Collection

Leavings by P.D. Cacek (StarsEnd Creations)

Smoke and Mirrors by Neil Gaiman (Avon)

Black Butterflies by John Shirley (Mark V. Ziesing)

The Cleft and Other Odd Tales by Gahan Wilson (Tor)


Robert Bloch's Psychos edited by Robert Bloch (Pocket Books)

Best of Cemetery Dance edited by Richard Chizmar (Cemetery Dance Publications)

The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror (11th Annual Collection) edited by Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling (St. Martins Press)

Horrors! 365 Scary Stories edited by Stefan Dziemianowicz, Martin H. Greenberg & Robert Weinberg (Barnes & Noble Books)


Gothic Horror: A Reader's Guide from Poe to King and Beyond edited by Clive Bloom (St. Martins' Press)

The Science of the X-Files by Jeanne Cavelos (Berkeley/Boulevard)

DarkEcho Newsletter Vol. 5, #1-50, edited by Paula Guran (DarkEcho)

A Writer's Tale by Richard Laymon (Deadline Press)

Comic Book, Graphic Novel, or Other Illustrative Narrative

Sergio Aragones' Dia de las Muertos (Day of the Dead) written by Sergio Aragones & Mark Evanier (Dark Horse Comics)

Preacher written by Garth Ennis (DC/Vertigo)

The Son of Man (Hellblazer #129 -- 133) written by Garth Ennis (DC/Vertigo)

The Dreaming: Trial and Error,written by Len Wein (DC/Vertigo)


Gods and Monsters written by Bill Condon (Lion's Gate Films)

Fallen written by Nicholas Kazan (Warner Brothers)

"Somehow, Satan Got Behind Me" (Millenium May 1) written by Darin Morgan (Fox)

Dark City written by Alex Proyas (New Line Cinema)

Work for Young Readers

"Bigger than Death" by Nancy Etchemendy (Cricket Magazine, March 98)

The Dollhouse that Time Forgot (Eerie Indiana #11) by Mike Ford (Avon/Camelot)

The Angel Chronicles (novelization - Buffy the Vampire Slayer Vol. 1), by Nancy Holder (Archway)

Hungry Ghosts (novelization - The X-Files No. 9) by Ellen Steiber (HarperCollins)

Other Media

Universal Horror (TV documentary), produced by Kevin Brownlow (Photoplay-Universal)

The Misfits: American Psycho (music video), produced and directed by John Cafiero (Non-homogenized Productions)

John Carpenter's Vampires (original motion picture sound track), composed by John Carpenter (Milan Compact Discs)

Gothic at Midnight: A Tribute to the Masters of the Macabre (audio anthology), by Joshua Kane (Gothic at Midnight Productions)

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1998.

1999 Bram Stoker Award Nominees


Darker than Night by Owl Goingback

Hannibal by Thomas Harris

Low Men in Yellow Coats by Stephen King

Hexes by Tom Piccirilli

Mr. X by Peter Straub

First Novel

Widow's Walk by Steve Beai

Every Dead Thing by John Connolly

King Rat by China Miéville

Wither by J.G. Passarella

Long Fiction

"Five Days in April" by Brian A. Hopkins

"Dread in the Beast" by Charlee Jacob

"Right to Life" by Jack Ketchum

"Mad Dog Summer" by Joe R. Lansdale

Short Fiction

"The Grave" by P.D. Cacek

"The Entertainment" by Ramsey Campbell

"Halloween Street" by Steve Rasnic Tem

"Aftershock" by F. Paul Wilson

Fiction Collection

Death Drives a Semi by Edo van Belkom

The Nightmare Chronicles by Douglas Clegg

Hearts in Atlantis by Stephen King

Deep into that Darkness Peering by Tom Piccirilli


The Year's Best Fantasy & Horror, Twelfth Annual Collection edited by Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling

The Mammoth Book of Best New Horror 10 edited by Stephen Jones

The Last Continent: New Tales of Zothique edited by John Pelan

999: New Stories of Horror and Suspense edited by Al Sarrantonio


DarkEcho edited by Paula Guran

The Essential Monster Movie Guide by Stephen Jones

Vincent Price: A Daughter's Biography by Victoria Price

Hellnotes edited by David B. Silva & Paul F. Olson

Illustrated Narrative

Sandman: The Dream Hunters by Neil Gaiman

Jonah Hex: Shadows West #1 by Joe R. Lansdale

Hellboy: Box Full of Evil by Mike Mignola

Faust: Book of M by David Quinn


The Green Mile by Frank Darabont

The Blair Witch Project by Daniel Myrick & Eduardo Sanchez

Sixth Sense by M. Night Shyamalan

Buffy the Vampire Slayer "Hush," by Joss Whedon

Work for Young Readers

Something Lumber This Way Comes by Joe R. Lansdale

Creepy Susie and 13 Other Tragic Tales for Troubled Children by Angus Oblong

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban by J.K. Rowling

Other Media

I Have No Mouth and I Must Scream (Audio) by Harlan Ellison

Masters of Terror (Website) by Andy Fairclough

Gothic Net (Website) by Seth Lindberg

Conspiracies (Audio CD of F. Paul Wilson story) by WyrdSisterS ProductionS

Lifetime Achievement

Edward Gorey

Charles L. Grant

Trustees' Award for Specialty Press

Excellence Ash-Tree Press, Christopher & Barbara Roden

Bram Stoker Award Winners for 1999.

Stoker Nominees for the '00s.